Originale
Classement du Club-École
Dernière mise à jour le Saturday, Dec 15 2018
EST Association
ÉQUIPEGPParties JouéesWVictoiresLDéfaitesTNullesPTSPointsGFButs pourGAButs contreDIFFDifférentiel de butsPCTPourcentage Victoires/Défaites
1Laval(MTL)412410755253119+134.670
2St. John's(TOR)412214549222175+47.597
3Manchester(LA )412014747282198+84.573
4Binghamton(OTT)412117345247178+69.548
5Cleveland(CBJ)402016444132154-22.550
6Manitoba(VAN)411817642185230-45.512
7Orlando(FLO)411721337189193-4.451
8Syracuse(TB )391720236181254-73.461
9Houston(MIN)401620436141190-49.450
10Edmonton(EDM)401421533150230-80.412
11Milwaukee(NSH)411422533177206-29.402
12Portland(ANA)401226226153294-141.325
13San Jose(SJ )40829319114272-158.237
OUEST Association
ÉQUIPEGPParties JouéesWVictoiresLDéfaitesTNullesPTSPointsGFButs pourGAButs contreDIFFDifférentiel de butsPCTPourcentage Victoires/Défaites
1Gwinnett(WIN)402610456252113+139.700
2Phillie(PHI)412611456264129+135.682
3Wilkes-Bar(PIT)412312652266135+131.634
4Rochester(BUF)412313551230165+65.621
5Hershey(COL)412415250220127+93.609
6Albany(NJ )412314450250189+61.609
7Providence(BOS)411718640205228-23.487
8GrandRapid(DET)411820339251233+18.475
9Norfolk(CHI)411821238225230-5.463
10Hershey(WAS)401519636175222-47.450
11Hartford(NYR)401622234142195-53.425
12Saint John(CGY)401223529192254-62.362
13Austin(DAL)40928321128313-185.262