• LHSCO Web Portal
  • Day 6Game 40
    Stars4
    Golden Knights1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 41
    Rangers3
    Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 42
    Bruins1
    Lightning3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 43
    Flyers2
    Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 44
    Red Wings3
    Maple Leafs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 45
    Ducks4
    Kings1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 46
    Flames1
    Canucks2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 47
    Sabres2
    Avalanche5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 48
    BlackHawks6
    Oilers4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 49
    Blue Jackets
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 50
    Canadiens
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 51
    Stars
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 52
    Maple Leafs
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 53
    Avalanche
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 54
    Golden Knights
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 55
    Penguins
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 56
    Rangers
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 57
    Canucks
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 24 Preview: Dallas at Edmonton


WINS VERSUS Oilers : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-0-0 (W5)

Away Record : 3-0-0

Overall Record : 5-0-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nail Yakupov100563952
Taylor Leier100543762
Mark Jankowski100525760
Nick Schmaltz100522452
Quinton Howden100513400
Caleb Herbert100504400
Niklas Tikkinen100504448
Erik Gudbranson100512319
Artturi Lehkonen100512350
Aaron Ekblad100512352
Seth Ambroz100511202
Coda Gordon100511200
Jeff Costello100501162
Kristopher Foucault100501100
Scott Kosmachuk100000000
Devante Smith-Pelly100500000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc100500030
Robbie Russo100500050
Simon Despres100500049

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Steffen Soberg9955001.000.9651
Linus Soderstrom1000000000

WINS VERSUS Stars : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-3-0 (L1)

Home Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 2-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Markus Granlund100525752
Matthew Calvert100532542
Tyler Seguin1005314-19
Taylor Beck1005224-12
Cole Cassels1005134-22
Mikko Rantanen100504450
Brad Ross995123-60
Conor Garland1005101-40
Christian Thomas1005101-313
Ryan Murray100510134
Mattias Backman1005011116
Mikael Granlund1005011-412
Marcus Karlstrom100501122
Emil Johansson1005011-58
Auston Matthews1005011-20
Daniel Gunnarsson100500006
Seth Helgeson1005000-616
Kevin Labanc1005000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jean-Francois Berube9952203.880.8900
Markus Ruusu10010105.710.8330