Notice: Undefined index: StartDate in C:\xampp\htdocs\includes\sessionInfo.php on line 288
Game 205 Preview: Wolves at Phantoms - LHSCO Web Portal
  • LHSCO Web Portal
  • Day 56Game 434
    Maple Leafs4
    Kings3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 435
    Canadiens4
    Penguins1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 436
    Golden Knights3
    Devils2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 437
    Red Wings4
    Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 438
    Canucks3
    Stars4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 439
    Lightning5
    Ducks3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 440
    Flames5
    Avalanche4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 441
    Sabres1
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 442
    Penguins
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 443
    Kings
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 444
    Rangers
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 445
    Devils
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 446
    Canadiens
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 447
    Flyers
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 448
    Oilers
    BlackHawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 449
    Avalanche
    Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 433
    Rocket2
    Heat1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 434
    Crunch6
    Monsters5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 435
    Wolfpack4
    Marlies3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 436
    Griffins7
    Hogs2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 437
    Wolves2
    Devils3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 438
    Bruins7
    Comets1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 439
    Eagles4
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 440
    Americans6
    Reign4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 56Game 441
    Gulls2
    Phantoms3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 442
    Marlies
    Pengu
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 443
    Comets
    Reign
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 444
    Condors
    Hogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 445
    Monsters
    Rocket
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 446
    Crunch
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 447
    Wolfpack
    Bruins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 448
    Phantoms
    Eagles
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 449
    Devils
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 57Game 450
    Griffins
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 205 Preview: Wolves at Phantoms


2019-20 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: tmpGameCount in C:\xampp\htdocs\farm_game_preview.php on line 189
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
973Wolves5Phantoms3-Boxscore
1080Phantoms2Wolves6-Boxscore
19152Phantoms3Wolves5-Boxscore
25205Wolves2Phantoms1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-3-4 (L1)

Away Record : 15-4-4

Overall Record : 28-9-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kailer Yamamoto1004525244964
Kyle De Coste10045192746120
Mitchell Marner1004515254092
Pavel Zacha10045162238184
Filip Chlapik100451417311030
Dillon Fournier10040526311532
Austin Wagner10045121729720
Nick Magyar10045818261514
Boris Katchouk100451510251411
Brendan Leipsic100451014241316
Zachary Werenski1004521820164
Alexis Vanier1004231417216
Thomas Chabot100361910616
Vladislav Kara1003553836
Alex Lintuniemi10035167818
Shayne Gostisbehere10040145720
Tanner Kaspick10034213-24
Dante Salituro10035033-24
Ryan Merkley10010022-30
Nicolas Beaudouin10010022-32
David Farrance1001202230
Olivier Wahlstrom1001010102
Eetu Luostarinen1001101110
Xavier Bouchard100000000
Jan Jenik100000000
Shane Bowers1001000002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Filip Gustavsson993622382.500.9250
Brody Wilms100126603.130.9090
Mason McDonald1000000000

WINS VERSUS Wolves : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W2)

Home Record : 13-8-1

Overall Record : 22-20-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alan Lyszczarczyk962481119-510
Guillaume Brisebois1004541519-816

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dan Vladar10032131613.700.8970
Kaapo Kahkonen99199423.920.8970