Notice: Undefined index: StartDate in C:\xampp\htdocs\includes\sessionInfo.php on line 288
Game 156 Preview: Reign at Griffins - LHSCO Web Portal
  • LHSCO Web Portal
  • Day 20Game 163
    Oilers2
    Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 164
    Lightning1
    Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 165
    Devils4
    Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 166
    Ducks1
    Flames2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 167
    BlackHawks2
    Flyers1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 168
    Bruins1
    Sabres3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 169
    Golden Knights3
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 170
    Avalanche3
    Canadiens2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 171
    Kings
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 172
    Penguins
    Ducks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 173
    Canucks
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 174
    Rangers
    Oilers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 175
    Stars
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 176
    Blue Jackets
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 177
    Red Wings
    Lightning
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 178
    Canadiens
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 179
    Flames
    Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 180
    Bruins
    BlackHawks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 157
    Pengu3
    Stars2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 158
    Heat3
    Americans1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 159
    Devils4
    Condors5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 160
    Comets1
    Crunch6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 161
    Hogs6
    Reign3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 162
    Monsters7
    Eagles5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 163
    Wolves1
    Marlies2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 164
    Griffins5
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 165
    Gulls4
    Rocket3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 20Game 166
    Phantoms4
    Wolfpack2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 167
    Stars
    Hogs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 168
    Eagles
    Americans
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 169
    Condors
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 170
    Crunch
    Devils
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 171
    Reign
    Monsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 172
    Bruins
    Marlies
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 173
    Rocket
    Gulls
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 174
    Wolfpack
    Pengu
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 175
    Heat
    Wolves
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 21Game 176
    Comets
    Phantoms
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 156 Preview: Reign at Griffins


2019-20 Regular Season
Notice: Undefined variable: tmpGameCount in C:\xampp\htdocs\farm_game_preview.php on line 189
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
19156Reign1Griffins2-Boxscore
58455Griffins-Reign---
WINS VERSUS Griffins : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L3)

Away Record : 3-4-1

Overall Record : 8-6-2

Skaters
Warning: mysql_data_seek(): Offset 0 is invalid for MySQL result index 22 (or the query data is unbuffered) in C:\xampp\htdocs\farm_game_preview.php on line 289
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jack Lafontaine100147613.050.9200
Zach Sawchenko10041012.060.9430
Joel Hofer1000000000

WINS VERSUS Reign : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W4)

Home Record : 7-2-0

Overall Record : 11-6-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jared McCann1001781725813
Maxim Letunov100179152442
Curtis Lazar1001712618918
Aleksander Barkov1001741317-614
Filip Ahl100173912-86
Daniel Sprong100178311-68
Owen Tippett100177411-26
Steven Johnson9917381106
Lucas Carlsson1001726842
Erik Foley10017156-114
Givani Smith10017235314
Patrick Shea1001722402
Gustav Olofsson1001712354
Shea Theodore10017123-27
Markus Niemeläinen10017022-22
Jack Kopacka100000000
Jonatan Berggren100000000
Tim Berni100000000
Jonathan Gruden100000000
Calen Addison100000000
Dennis Yan1001100010
Andrew Peeke10017000-40
Nicolas Hague1001700052

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Callum Booth1001711603.390.9070
Stephan Dhilon10020003.530.8950
Matt Villalta1000000000