• LHSCO Web Portal
  • Day 15Game 86
    Ducks2
    Golden Knights1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 85
    Red Wings3
    Canadiens4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 88
    Ducks
    Golden Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 87
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 85
    17
    14
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 86
    15
    31
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 87
    1
    1
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 88
    1
    3
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 37 Preview: 2 at 1


2020-21 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
372041423-Boxscore
502902112-Boxscore
684161223-Boxscore
2020-21 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
152112-Boxscore
2132317-Boxscore
3211224-Boxscore
4291423-Boxscore
5372614-Boxscore
6451422-Boxscore
7532-1---
WINS VERSUS 1 : 5

Last 10 Games : 0--0 ()

Away Record : 0-0-0

Overall Record : 0--0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kevin Fiala1006729-34
Alikhan Asetov100662820
Cliff Pu100625720
German Rubtsov1006134-52
Adam Smith1006044-10
Justin Kirkland100621302
Brandon Baddock100611226
Cam Dineen1006022-30
John Piccinich1006022-62
Adam Boqvist1006011-12
Grigorio Denisenko100601120
Alexander Volkov1006011-12
Dennis Busby100601125
Jordan Harris100601120
Erik Walli Walterholm100600000
Ryan McLeod1006000-10
Jonathan Tychonick1006000-40
Riley Sutter100600020

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joseph Raaymakers10062403.860.9060
David Hrenak10010003.830.9140

WINS VERSUS 2 : 4

Last 10 Games : 0--0 ()

Home Record : 0--0

Overall Record : 0--0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Vitali Abramov100147132040
Dylan Larkin100149817214
Jeffrey Truchon-Viel100146111762
Tyler Vesel10014781532
Igor Korshkov10014691564
Filip Zadina100145813410
Janne Kuokkanen100142101259
Christian Jaros100141111270
Cameron Clarke1001434740
Sergey Zborovskiy10014156712
Matthew Strome1001431430
Matthew Mistele1001431430
Cole Guttman10014112-20
Jacob Bernard-Docker1001402242
Ty emberson1001402200
William Lockwood10014101-22
Connor Corcoran100000000
Eric Cornel100000000
Cole Koepke100000000
Bode Wilde1001400002
Aidan Dubas1001400000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ville Husso100149312.800.9250
Akira Schmid10010102.610.9170